Schedule
THIS SCHEDULE IS VERY TENTATIVE; IT WILL BE UPDATED AS THE COMPETITION DATE GROWS CLOSER.
This schedule is subject to change without notice.
Station Number | ||||||||||||
Time: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
10:10 | 3x3 Group 1 | 3x3 Group 2 | ||||||||||
10:30 | 3x3 Group 3 | 3x3 Group 4 | ||||||||||
10:50 | 3x3 Group 5 | 3x3 Group 6 | ||||||||||
11:10 | 3x3 Group 7 | 3x3 Group 8 | ||||||||||
11:30 | 3x3 Group 9 | 3x3 Group 10 | ||||||||||
11:50 | 2x2 Group 1 | 2x2 Group 2 | 2x2 Group 3 | |||||||||
12:15 | 2x2 Group 4 | 2x2 Group 5 | 2x2 Group 6 | |||||||||
12:40 | 2x2 Group 7 | 2x2 Group 8 | 2x2 Group 9 | |||||||||
13:00 | Lunch | |||||||||||
14:00 | 3x3 R2 Group 1 | 3x3 R2 Group 2 | ||||||||||
14:20 | 3x3 R2 Group 3 | 3x3 R2 Group 4 | ||||||||||
14:35 | 2x2 R2 (Top 24) | |||||||||||
15:00 | 3x3 R3 (Top 20) | |||||||||||
15:30 | 2x2 Final (Top 8) | |||||||||||
15:45 | 3x3 Final (Top 8) | |||||||||||
16:25 | Awards | |||||||||||
16:40 | Cleanup |
2x2 R1 Groups:
Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Group 4 | Group 5 | Group 6 | Group 7 | Group 8 | Group 9 |
Agam Randhawa | Aidan Jan | Aiden Kalin | Alan Baer | Alex Kochekyan | Alex Macias | Andre O'Neil | Andrew Oh | Andrew Parker |
Andy Halter | Arthur Kochekyan | Baolong Nguyenphuoc | Beom Joon Kim (김범준) | Cade Martin | Camden Sermona | Christopher Truong | Cody Tran | Connor Atha |
Corey Sand | Daniel Yun | David Margarian | Davion Wells | Derek Hsieh | Edward Long Ho | Eric Sheng | Ethan Davis | Ethan Jan |
Christopher Lai | Garnik Arustamyan | Gavin Dunbar | Guanda Fu (符冠达) | Hannan Ziaulla | Harrison Park | Harry Gordon | Hector Dominguez | Henry Roth |
Ian Cheng | Ian Strause | Jack O'Brien | Jacob Franklin | Jaden Burkhardt | Jas Randhawa | Jeffrey Meister | Jeffrey Tran | José Ángel Rodríguez Espinosa |
Joshua Gutierrez | Joshua Kim | Joshua Kwon | Justin Bennett | Kevin Lee | Kirk Lindbeck | Kody Lee | Liam Rivera | Lorenzo Gutierrez |
Lucas Green | Lucas Gutheim | Lucas Mayers | Lucas Thai | Lucas Thatcher | Luke Satterthwaite | Mathew Castillo | Matthew Hendricks | Max Hughes |
Nicholas Bravo | Nick Heredia | Noah Tuason | Oliver Sisler | Osiris Sesma | Parker Hackett | Robby Naylor | Rudy Colato | Ryan Chu |
Ryan Kim | Ryan Woytowitz | Samantha Lee | Samuel Morales | Scott Weston | Sean Saito | Seth Menn | Soorya Saravanan | Soren Stewartson |
Spencer Baek | Takuto Suga | Terrence Cao | Thomas Csaszar | Tommy Koszowski | William Schwartzman | Wylder Brown | Zach Acuna | Ethan Vovan |
3x3 R1 Groups:
Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Group 4 | Group 5 | Group 6 | Group 7 | Group 8 | Group 9 | Group 10 |
Adit Shah | Ariella Simoni | Chandler Kim | Ethan Waworuntu | Gregory Baer | Jacob Cho | Joseph Villarreal | Kelsey Rexford | Max Park | Nipun Das |
Patric Waworuntu | Tommy Tang | Agam Randhawa | Aidan Jan | Aiden Kalin | Alan Baer | Alex Macias | Andre O'Neil | Andrew Oh | Andrew Parker |
Andy Halter | Arthur Kochekyan | Baolong Nguyenphuoc | Beom Joon Kim (김범준) | Cade Martin | Camden Sermona | Christopher Truong | Cody Tran | Connor Atha | Corey Sand |
Daniel Yun | David Margarian | Davion Wells | Derek Hsieh | Edward Long Ho | Eric Sheng | Ethan Davis | Ethan Jan | Christopher Lai | Garnik Arustamyan |
Gavin Dunbar | Guanda Fu (符冠达) | Hannan Ziaulla | Harrison Park | Harry Gordon | Hector Dominguez | Henry Roth | Ian Cheng | Ian Strause | Jack O'Brien |
Jacob Franklin | Jaden Burkhardt | Jas Randhawa | Jeffrey Meister | Jeffrey Tran | José Ángel Rodríguez Espinosa | Joshua Gutierrez | Joshua Kim | Justin Bennett | Kevin Lee |
Kirk Lindbeck | Kody Lee | Liam Rivera | Lorenzo Gutierrez | Lucas Green | Lucas Gutheim | Lucas Mayers | Lucas Thai | Lucas Thatcher | Luke Satterthwaite |
Mathew Castillo | Matthew Hendricks | Max Hughes | Nicholas Bravo | Nick Heredia | Noah Tuason | Oliver Sisler | Osiris Sesma | Parker Hackett | Robby Naylor |
Rudy Colato | Ryan Chu | Ryan Kim | Ryan Woytowitz | Samantha Lee | Samuel Morales | Scott Weston | Sean Saito | Seth Menn | Soorya Saravanan |
Soren Stewartson | Spencer Baek | Takuto Suga | Terrence Cao | Thomas Csaszar | Tommy Koszowski | William Schwartzman | Wylder Brown | Zach Acuna | Ethan Vovan |